Alumni

2014/15 Alumni Primary
+

Hannah Adams
Robert Bloomfield Academy

Hayden Antrobus
Castle Lower School

Michael Belgrave
Greenfield Academy

Christina Bishopp
Pulloxhill Academy

Nicola Bleasby
Edith Cavell Lower School

Rebecca Boyden
St Andrews CofE Lower School

Kathryn Burke
Scott Lower School

Darren Jones
St Andrews CofE Lower School

Natalie Kirkwood
Wootton Lower School

Abigail Locke
Caldecote Lower School

Rachel Lowdon
Bromham CofE Lower School

Hannah Mooring
Potton Lower School

Joanne Newman
Dunstable Icknield Lower School

Sally Newman
Greenleas School

Kathryn Rand
Greanleas School

Verity Reardon
Laburnum Lower School

Jennifer Semple
Greenfield Academy

Yasmin Shuttleworth
St Lawrence Lower School

Emma Thorpe
Lincroft School

Daniel Veal
The Hills Academy

Liam Walsh
Sandye Place Academy

Claire Ward
Linslade Middle School

Katrina Wilson
Lakeview School

Mark Wood
Southcott Lower School

Daniel Woodcock
Cotton End Primary School

Zohra Zaman
St Lawrence Lower School

Alice Armstrong
Granta School

Katie Black
Granta School

Sinead Gervis
Samuel Pepys School

Sarah Kettleborough
Samuel Pepys School

Matthew Amery
Cople Lower School

Laura Caley
Harrold Lower School

Rajan Chana
Queen's Park Academy

Lee Cordell
Shortstown Primary School

Simon Goodwin
Queen's Park Academy

Meph Koslowski-Smith
Queen's Park Academy

Maria Marmo
Priory Lower School

Kirsty Masterton
Livingstone Primary School

Karen Noble
Goldington Academy

Sarah Pryor
Shackleton Lower School

Hannah Rick
Livingstone Primary School

Stefan Taylor
Livingstone Primary School

Ryan Thomas
Scott Lower School

Ian Walden
Edith Cavell Lower School

Kim Albery
Kingsway Infant School

Thomas Andrew
Springmead Primary School

Louise Arm
Springmead Primary School

Sarah Austin
Fleetville Infant and Nursery

Chelsea Cox
Laurance Haines Primary School

Siobhan Ford
Olivia King
High Beeches Primary School

Polly Kondys
Pixies Hill Primary School

Michael Litchfield
Laurance Haines Primary School

Paige Moules
Watchlytes Primary School

Rachel Mylrea
St Helen's CE Primary School

Thomas O'Callaghan
Fleetville Junior School

Alice Pruden
Bovingdon Primary Academy

2014/15 Alumni Secondary
+

Kelly Steele
Abbeyfield School

Jessica Endacott
Sir Christopher Hatton Academy

Richard Downs
The Ferrers School

Sarah Yeomans
The Ferrers School

Kara Doig
Harrold Middle School

Carrie Jolley
Huxlow Science College

Simon Barber
Manor School Sports College

Ryan Essam
Manor School Sports College

Samantha Gorman
Manor School Sports College

Jennifer Petrie
Manor School Sports College

Nicola Scott
Manor School Sports College

Phil Simpson
Manor School Sports College

Helen Bright
Margaret Beaufort Middle School

Matt Coleman
Montsaye Academy

Amy Dellar-Moy
Montsaye Academy

Gregg Nunney
Montsaye Academy

Rachel Williams
Montsaye Academy

Thomas Care
Prince William School

Harriet Chillingworth
Prince William School

Gemma Darvill
Sharnbrook Upper School

Ross Maddox
Sharnbrook Upper School

Joshua Sandeman
Sharnbrook Upper School

Georgia Testa
Sharnbrook Upper School

Robbie Alder
Weavers Academy

Stephanie Holyoak
Wollaston School

Gemma Livingstone
Wollaston School

Danielle Stone
Wollaston School

Megan Sutton
Wollaston School

Samantha Zientek
Wrenn School

2013/14 Alumni Primary
+

Richard Ashley

Nancy Barrett

Sandhya Bycroft

Victoria Collin

Jessica Collingwood

Sarah Comerford

Nicholas Corden

Ann Coward

Rachel Fincham

Rebecca Game

Kane Gorman

Sadie Gorvett

Victoria Gradwell

Nicola Gray

Claire Hagger

Maria Harding

Corinne Henson

Emily Hughes

Tiffany Iles

Rochelle Jackson

Paul Jones

Sarah Jones

Carly Kaplan

Sophie Legg

Katy Lomas

Clair Martin

Amy Mayne

Ian McCartney

Hannah Millers

Philippa Neal

Jessica O'Flynn

David Pegg

Priyanka Reddy

Andrew Reynolds

Sarah Rogers

Abigail Rose

Annabelle Scofield

Lucinda Stanier-Martin

Aimee Thompson

Elizabeth Tubridy

Emma Walmsley

Clare Webber

Georgina Whiffin

Liam Willcock

Alison Clark

Lois Lacy

Aaron Marshall

Nathan O'Neill

Stephani Graham

Amy Pockett

Chloe Probert

Sophie Ayres

Hilary Knee-Robinson

Bernadette Westwood

Valerie Barnes-Lewis

Annette Bembridge

Thomas Buksztel

Sabrina Calloway

Sophie Cooper

Wendy King

Deborah Knights

Casey Lock

Kirsty Macmillan

Danika St. Louis-Hamilton

Amy Stevens

Sarah Thompson

Eleanor Tucker

Tracy Whittaker

2013/14 Alumni Secondary
+

Rebecca Barber
Sharnbrook Upper School

Katie Bettison
Montsaye Academy

Katie Dicker
Manor School Sports College

Luke Donaldson
Sharnbrook Upper School

Amanda Jackson
Prince William School

Jamie Keens
Sharnbrook Upper School

Katy Laing
Sharnbrook Upper School

Georgia Roberts
The Ferrers School

Daniel Skeggs
Manor School Sports College

Alexander Thompson
Sharnbrook Upper School

Vimal Wadhera
Sharnbrook Upper School

Catherine Woodcock
Latimer Arts College

George Younger
Manor School Sports College

School Web Design by FSE Design